Hall of Fame - Batting | Nichols Point Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
18810000981551045375458088*Liam MiltonNichols Point2021/2022Laser Signs & Print SCA 2nd Division14 1Irymple
2877629591551045375710787Greg ArthurNichols Point2021/2022SCA 4th Division10 1Coomealla Wentworth
3877629591551045375705987Greg ArthurNichols Point2021/2022Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division11 1Merbein South
47211613771551045375434072Shaun MathewsNichols Point2021/2022Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division13 1Merbein South
57210000981551045375457272*Liam MiltonNichols Point2021/2022Laser Signs & Print SCA 2nd Division12 1Coomealla Wentworth
66713606941551045401026267Hugo B GarrawayNichols Point2021/2022Under 14 Div 17 1Mildura West
76313629281551045389070263*Colby MarrNichols Point2021/2022Under 14 Div 13 1Mildura Settlers
8613692221551045375708661Akama KiriruaNichols Point2021/2022SCA 4th Division5 1Mda East Gold
95720317431551045375710757Jarryd GahanNichols Point2021/2022SCA 4th Division10 1Coomealla Wentworth
105719853841551045375708357Noman PakeretioNichols Point2021/2022SCA 4th Division4 1Mda East Blue
115611501691551045380282456*Oliver MurrayNichols Point2021/2022Under 163 1Mildura East
1256192351551045375455556Robert S LindseyNichols Point2021/2022Laser Signs & Print SCA 2nd Division8 1Mildura East
135413930391551045375457254Mataora ToruNichols Point2021/2022Laser Signs & Print SCA 2nd Division12 1Coomealla Wentworth
14547629591551045375707954Greg ArthurNichols Point2021/2022SCA 4th Division3 1Mildura Settlers
155416477081551045401025354*Lachlan FaulkheadNichols Point2021/2022Under 14 Div 14 1Merbein South
165219350341551045380284452*Mitchell LindseyNichols Point2021/2022Under 167 1Coomealla Wentworth
175220932651551045405242252Levaka-Hope Kirirua-GillNichols Point2021/2022KFC Western Victoria Girls Shield - U/144 1Geelong
185111501691551045380285351Oliver MurrayNichols Point2021/2022Under 169 1Irymple
195111501691551045380284451*Oliver MurrayNichols Point2021/2022Under 167 1Coomealla Wentworth
205020918731551045401025350*Will HeuzenroederNichols Point2021/2022Under 14 Div 14 1Merbein South
215012584161551045380282850*Lewis S DichieraNichols Point2021/2022Under 164 1Gol Gol
225013606941551045401025350*Hugo B GarrawayNichols Point2021/2022Under 14 Div 14 1Merbein South
23503692591551045375431650Bradley M ThomasNichols Point2021/2022Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division7 1Gol Gol
245011647741551045401025550Zavier FryNichols Point2021/2022Under 14 Div 15 1Mildura Settlers
255012584161551045380283450*Lewis S DichieraNichols Point2021/2022Under 165 1Mildura East
265011500931551045380284450*Lochlan HolyNichols Point2021/2022Under 167 1Coomealla Wentworth
275013629281551045401027250*Colby MarrNichols Point2021/2022Under 14 Div 1GF 1Mildura West
284919350341551045380285349Mitchell LindseyNichols Point2021/2022Under 169 1Irymple
29492222291551045375456849Okotai WoetaiNichols Point2021/2022Laser Signs & Print SCA 2nd Division11 2Mildura West
3048989061551045375705148Malo L KiriruaNichols Point2021/2022Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division9 1Gol Gol
31473692591551045375434447*Bradley M ThomasNichols Point2021/2022Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division14 2Irymple
324616389231551045394393046*Benji HAYESNichols Point Gold2021/2022Junior 2 (Under 12)8 1Coomealla Wentworth
33469811541551045375711546Carmine CavallaroNichols Point2021/2022SCA 4th Division12 1Irymple
34467629591551045375705546Greg ArthurNichols Point2021/2022Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division10 1Coomealla Wentworth
354615772121551045380284946Rylan NeweyNichols Point2021/2022Under 168 1Merbein South
364515772121551045375705545Rylan NeweyNichols Point2021/2022Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division10 1Coomealla Wentworth
37453692591551045375432445Bradley M ThomasNichols Point2021/2022Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division9 1Mildura Settlers
384516477081551045401025545Lachlan FaulkheadNichols Point2021/2022Under 14 Div 15 1Mildura Settlers
394413495341551045380283444Miguel IlardiNichols Point2021/2022Under 165 1Mildura East
40441126081551045375434444Brett CummingNichols Point2021/2022Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division14 1Irymple
41447629591551045375710344Greg ArthurNichols Point2021/2022SCA 4th Division9 1Mda East Blue
424411613771551045375431244Shaun MathewsNichols Point2021/2022Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division6 1Mildura Settlers
434213575701551045393066842*Hamish PittNichols Point2021/2022Under 14's Div 27 2Merbein South
444111613771551045375433241Shaun MathewsNichols Point2021/2022Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division11 1Mildura West
454110742601551045375710741SV TurakiNichols Point2021/2022SCA 4th Division10 1Coomealla Wentworth
46407579821551045375433640*Mark FraserNichols Point2021/2022Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division12 2Coomealla Wentworth
474012784151551045401027040Jagar GuthrieNichols Point2021/2022Under 14 Div 1SF 1Gol Gol
48397776351551045375705139*John MihaljevicNichols Point2021/2022Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division9 1Gol Gol
4938225811551045375458038Simon NeweyNichols Point2021/2022Laser Signs & Print SCA 2nd Division14 1Irymple
503813117881551045380283438Cooper FitzpatrickNichols Point2021/2022Under 165 1Mildura East
513712784151551045389070237*Jagar GuthrieNichols Point2021/2022Under 14 Div 13 1Mildura Settlers
52377776351551045375703437*John MihaljevicNichols Point2021/2022Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division5 1Mildura East
53373692591551045375433637Bradley M ThomasNichols Point2021/2022Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division12 1Coomealla Wentworth
543712775921551045401026537Oliver HayesNichols Point2021/2022Under 14 Div 18 1Irymple
553620932651551045405241736*Levaka-Hope Kirirua-GillNichols Point2021/2022KFC Western Victoria Girls Shield - U/143 1Wimmera Girls
563618542071551045405242536Bronte FryarNichols Point2021/2022KFC Western Victoria Girls Shield - U/145 1Colac
573511647741551045375710735*Zavier FryNichols Point2021/2022SCA 4th Division10 1Coomealla Wentworth
583519570911551045405242235Lucinda MarksNichols Point2021/2022KFC Western Victoria Girls Shield - U/144 1Geelong
593411589041551045401027034Sachin TyrrellNichols Point2021/2022Under 14 Div 1SF 1Gol Gol
603416323351551045394393634*Isaiah FaulkheadNichols Point Green2021/2022Junior 2 (Under 12)9 2Nichols Point Gold
613412727311551045394390634*Angus NicholdsNichols Point Gold2021/2022Junior 2 (Under 12)4 1Gol Gol Gold
623412584161551045380285834*Lewis S DichieraNichols Point2021/2022Under 16SF 1Mildura West
633420317431551045375709434Jarryd GahanNichols Point2021/2022SCA 4th Division7 1Mda East Gold
6434889641551045375432734Dale ChappellNichols Point2021/2022Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division10 1Mildura East
653413990591551045394405134*Annie O'RourkeNichols Point Green2021/2022Premier Womens6 1Coomealla Wentworth
663313629281551045401026533Colby MarrNichols Point2021/2022Under 14 Div 18 1Irymple
673312789781551045380282833Brodie RyanNichols Point2021/2022Under 164 1Gol Gol
683312584161551045375433233Lewis S DichieraNichols Point2021/2022Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division11 1Mildura West
69333692591551045375431933Bradley M ThomasNichols Point2021/2022Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division8 1Mildura East
703212789781551045380284432*Brodie RyanNichols Point2021/2022Under 167 1Coomealla Wentworth
713210000981551045375455532Liam MiltonNichols Point2021/2022Laser Signs & Print SCA 2nd Division8 2Mildura East
72323693441551045375456332*Andrew C RyanNichols Point2021/2022Laser Signs & Print SCA 2nd Division10 1Mildura East
73327499901551045394405032*Calin GrahamNichols Point Gold2021/2022Premier Womens6 1Mildura East
743114093681551045394410031*Gypsy GangeNichols Point Green2021/2022Premier Womens18 1Mildura East
753113575701551045401025931*Hamish PittNichols Point2021/2022Under 14 Div 16 1Gol Gol
763113137141551045394391831*Jake ButcherNichols Point Gold2021/2022Junior 2 (Under 12)6 1Mildura Settlers
7731889641551045375432431Dale ChappellNichols Point2021/2022Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division9 1Mildura Settlers
783114792581551045375708631*Charlie ButcherNichols Point2021/2022SCA 4th Division5 1Mda East Gold
79317499901551045394405831*Calin GrahamNichols Point Gold2021/2022Premier Womens8 1Nichols Point Green
803113990591551045394405831*Annie O'RourkeNichols Point Green2021/2022Premier Womens8 1Nichols Point Gold
81317776351551045375702731John MihaljevicNichols Point2021/2022Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division3 1Mildura Settlers
823015518381551045394406930*Hayley CrossNichols Point Green2021/2022Premier Womens10 1Mildura West
8330958581551045375702730Matt KiriruaNichols Point2021/2022Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division3 1Mildura Settlers
843019350561551045394393330Noah LindseyNichols Point Green2021/2022Junior 2 (Under 12)8 1Mildura West
853020988351551045385307430*Tatiana Kirirua-GillNichols Point2021/2022Under 15 Girls6 1Mildura West
86302222361551045375703130Ula HenryNichols Point2021/2022Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division4 1Gol Gol
873013990591551045394406530*Annie O'RourkeNichols Point Green2021/2022Premier Womens9 1Irymple
883015390701551045394407430*Nancy Kirirua-GillNichols Point Gold2021/2022Premier Womens12 1Irymple
893012584161551045380283930*Lewis S DichieraNichols Point2021/2022Under 166 1Mildura West
903013629281551045401025930*Colby MarrNichols Point2021/2022Under 14 Div 16 1Gol Gol
913013990591551045394410030*Annie O'RourkeNichols Point Green2021/2022Premier Womens18 1Mildura East
923011589041551045401025930*Sachin TyrrellNichols Point2021/2022Under 14 Div 16 1Gol Gol
933015518381551045394405130*Hayley CrossNichols Point Green2021/2022Premier Womens6 1Coomealla Wentworth
943015402061551045394405030*Taumairi WoetaiNichols Point Gold2021/2022Premier Womens6 1Mildura East
95306065041551045394405430*Teoi Kirirua-GillNichols Point Gold2021/2022Premier Womens7 1Coomealla Wentworth
96307499901551045394405430*Calin GrahamNichols Point Gold2021/2022Premier Womens7 1Coomealla Wentworth
973013990591551045394408530*Annie O'RourkeNichols Point Green2021/2022Premier Womens14 1Merbein South
983020932651551045385309230Levaka-Hope Kirirua-GillNichols Point2021/2022Under 15 GirlsGF 1Mildura Settlers
993013990591551045394409330*Annie O'RourkeNichols Point Green2021/2022Premier Womens16 1Irymple
100306065041551045394409030*Teoi Kirirua-GillNichols Point Gold2021/2022Premier Womens16 1Mildura West
1013010050801551045389067130*Charli BurgessNichols Point2021/2022Under 17 Girls7 1East Gol Gol
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 30 and 50 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.