Hall of Fame - Batting | Nichols Point Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
115236922214810452954072152Akama KiriruaNichols Point2018/2019Telstra Country Wide SCA 4th Division4 1Mildura West
21391907314810452953881139Phillip WrightNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division5 1Irymple
31181907314810452953873118*Phillip WrightNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division3 1Coomealla Wentworth
4118116103214810452951850118Mathew BrothertonNichols Point2018/2019Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division4 1Mildura West
511510231414810452951889115David HogarthNichols Point2018/2019Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division14 1Mildura East
6114105804514810452953901114*Gary SandowNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division10 1Coomealla Wentworth
711210231414810452951882112*David HogarthNichols Point2018/2019Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division12 1Mildura Settlers
810883719414810452950550108Kaushik D AphaleNichols Point2018/2019Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division3 1Coomealla Wentworth
9104166262914810452950583104Glen BridsonNichols Point2018/2019Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division11 1Merbein South
1010477763514810452953906104*John MihaljevicNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division11 1Merbein South
1110110233914810452954104101*James MiltonNichols Point2018/2019Telstra Country Wide SCA 4th Division12 1Mildura Settlers
1210197998314810452953922101*Daniel PalmerNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd DivisionSF 1Mildura West
1398958581481045295388198Matt KiriruaNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division5 1Irymple
1489958581481045295184489Matt KiriruaNichols Point2018/2019Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division3 1Coomealla Wentworth
15821023571481045295386982Aaron L SayersNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division2 1Mildura Settlers
168016626291481045295055680Glen BridsonNichols Point2018/2019Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division4 1Mildura West
17729799831481045295391372Daniel PalmerNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division13 1Workers Gol Gol
1870989061481045295386970Malo L KiriruaNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division2 1Mildura Settlers
1969958581481045295185669Matt KiriruaNichols Point2018/2019Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division6 1Mildura East
20671023391481045295411167*James MiltonNichols Point2018/2019Telstra Country Wide SCA 4th Division14 1Mildura East
216711140121481045295408667A AkimaNichols Point2018/2019Telstra Country Wide SCA 4th Division8 1Mildura West
226611610321481045295187766Mathew BrothertonNichols Point2018/2019Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division11 1Merbein South
23658371941481045295055665Kaushik D AphaleNichols Point2018/2019Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division4 1Mildura West
24633871951481045295054663Dean FulcoNichols Point2018/2019Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division2 1Mildura Settlers
256314941431481045295387363Nick CavallaroNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division3 1Coomealla Wentworth
26618371941481045295054361Kaushik D AphaleNichols Point2018/2019Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division1 1Merbein South
27613286671481045295056261John E MensforthNichols Point2018/2019Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division6 1Mildura East
28613286671481045295187261John E MensforthNichols Point2018/2019Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division10 1Coomealla Wentworth
29601023141481045295183760David HogarthNichols Point2018/2019Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division1 1Merbein South
306018562811481045295389360*Robert PulhamNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division8 1Mildura West
31593286671481045295391859*John E MensforthNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division14 1Mildura East
325810580451481045295391158Gary SandowNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division12 1Mildura Settlers
335718528351481045295059557*Jamaine BullenNichols Point2018/2019Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division14 1Mildura East
345611610321481045295188956Mathew BrothertonNichols Point2018/2019Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division14 1Mildura East
3555190731481045295387955Phillip WrightNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division4 1Mildura West
365215157201481045295188952Travis JobsonNichols Point2018/2019Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division14 1Mildura East
37509799831481045295184450Daniel PalmerNichols Point2018/2019Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division3 2Coomealla Wentworth
38508371941481045295055850Kaushik D AphaleNichols Point2018/2019Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division5 1Irymple
395010580451481045295388550Gary SandowNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division6 1Mildura East
40509292751481045299174350*Riley JobsonNichols Point2018/2019SCA Under 14's Division 19 1Workers Gol Gol
4148989061481045295391348Malo L KiriruaNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division13 1Workers Gol Gol
42488371941481045295058848Kaushik D AphaleNichols Point2018/2019Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division12 1Mildura Settlers
434710580451481045295390647Gary SandowNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division11 1Merbein South
44468371941481045295059546*Kaushik D AphaleNichols Point2018/2019Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division14 1Mildura East
454514792581481045307674545Charlie ButcherNichols Point Gold2018/2019SCA Cricket 210 1Irymple Blue
46443692221481045295391144*Akama KiriruaNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division12 1Mildura Settlers
474413930391481045295388144*Mataora ToruNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division5 1Irymple
484211140121481045295386942A AkimaNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division2 1Mildura Settlers
49418593231481045295409941Daryl FisherNichols Point2018/2019Telstra Country Wide SCA 4th Division11 2Merbein South
504113990591481045302215041*Annie O'RourkeNichols Point Green2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition16 1Irymple
51402591511481045295058840Jackson R RichmanNichols Point2018/2019Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division12 1Mildura Settlers
52403046071481045295054340*Jason ShieldsNichols Point2018/2019Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division1 1Merbein South
53403943331481045295184440Jarryd GahanNichols Point2018/2019Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division3 1Coomealla Wentworth
543818528351481045295057038Jamaine BullenNichols Point2018/2019Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division8 1Mildura West
553810000981481045295408638Liam MiltonNichols Point2018/2019Telstra Country Wide SCA 4th Division8 1Mildura West
56383286671481045295391338John E MensforthNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division13 1Workers Gol Gol
573811501691481045307669138*Oliver MurrayNichols Point Green2018/2019SCA Cricket 21 1Merbein South
583712584161481045299174337Lewis S DichieraNichols Point2018/2019SCA Under 14's Division 19 1Workers Gol Gol
59379292751481045299172637Riley JobsonNichols Point2018/2019SCA Under 14's Division 14 1Workers Gol Gol
603716621831481045299885137*Yibouri Kirirua-GillNichols Point2018/2019SCA Under 14's Division 26 1Workers Gol Gol
61372222361481045295386637*Ula HenryNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division1 1Merbein South
623616626291481045295055836Glen BridsonNichols Point2018/2019Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division5 1Irymple
63369292751481045299173836*Riley JobsonNichols Point2018/2019SCA Under 14's Division 18 1Merbein South
64369292751481045299174436Riley JobsonNichols Point2018/2019SCA Under 14's Division 110 1Mildura Settlers
653515351091481045302214735*Kerry AdamsNichols Point Green2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition15 1Mildura East
663512775921481045307673435*Oliver HayesNichols Point Gold2018/2019SCA Cricket 28 1Mildura Settlers White
6735889641481045295054635Dale ChappellNichols Point2018/2019Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division2 1Mildura Settlers
6835989061481045295187735Malo L KiriruaNichols Point2018/2019Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division11 1Merbein South
69351023571481045295387935Aaron L SayersNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division4 1Mildura West
70349799831481045295387934Daniel PalmerNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division4 1Mildura West
71349098581481045295388134*Adam ScaloraNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division5 1Irymple
72346181441481045295184034Ben WalkerNichols Point2018/2019Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division2 1Mildura Settlers
733410344941481045295184434Toby Spence-WeightmanNichols Point2018/2019Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division3 2Coomealla Wentworth
743311647741481045307669733*Zavier FryNichols Point Gold2018/2019SCA Cricket 22 1Workers Gol Gol
753310914521481045302209033*Erin GathecoleNichols Point Green2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition4 1Coomealla Wentworth
7633570901481045302208133*Jessica de TarczynskiNichols Point Gold2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition2 1Coomealla Wentworth
773312584161481045299175033*Lewis S DichieraNichols Point2018/2019SCA Under 14's Division 112 1Coomealla Wentworth
783212584161481045299173232*Lewis S DichieraNichols Point2018/2019SCA Under 14's Division 16 1Irymple
7932570901481045302208532*Jessica de TarczynskiNichols Point Green2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition3 1Fire Brigade
803215351091481045302212932*Kerry AdamsNichols Point Green2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition11 1Mildura West
81329292751481045299175032*Riley JobsonNichols Point2018/2019SCA Under 14's Division 112 1Coomealla Wentworth
8232570901481045302215232*Jessica de TarczynskiNichols Point Gold2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition16 1Merbein South
8332989061481045295185632Malo L KiriruaNichols Point2018/2019Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division6 1Mildura East
84322166231481045295054632William C LiddleNichols Point2018/2019Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division2 1Mildura Settlers
8532190731481045295390132Phillip WrightNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division10 1Coomealla Wentworth
86313692221481045295391331Akama KiriruaNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division13 1Workers Gol Gol
87319292751481045299172031*Riley JobsonNichols Point2018/2019SCA Under 14's Division 12 1Coomealla Wentworth
88318371941481045295057831Kaushik D AphaleNichols Point2018/2019Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division10 1Coomealla Wentworth
89316181441481045295184431*Ben WalkerNichols Point2018/2019Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division3 2Coomealla Wentworth
903115390411481045302216131*Tania Kirirua-GillNichols Point Gold2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition18 1Mildura West
913111746411481045302208531*Paige McInnesNichols Point Green2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition3 1Fire Brigade
923113990591481045302209931*Annie O'RourkeNichols Point Green2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition5 1Workers Gol Gol
933111647631481045299884331*Noah FryNichols Point2018/2019SCA Under 14's Division 24 1Red Cliffs Junior Cricket Association
943111746411481045302207531*Paige McInnesNichols Point Gold2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition1 1Nichols Point Green
953115449041481045302208031*Sherri HamenceNichols Point Green2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition2 1Mildura West
963018099981481045302208030*Sarah MartinNichols Point Green2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition2 1Mildura West
973013990591481045302208030*Annie O'RourkeNichols Point Green2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition2 1Mildura West
9830570901481045302207530*Jessica de TarczynskiNichols Point Gold2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition1 1Nichols Point Green
99309292751481045299173230*Riley JobsonNichols Point2018/2019SCA Under 14's Division 16 1Irymple
100309292751481045299174830*Riley JobsonNichols Point2018/2019SCA Under 14's Division 111 1Irymple
1013015351091481045302209930*Kerry AdamsNichols Point Green2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition5 1Workers Gol Gol
10230570901481045302210530*Jessica de TarczynskiNichols Point Gold2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition7 1Merbein South
1033011746411481045302210530*Paige McInnesNichols Point Gold2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition7 1Merbein South
10430570901481045302212530*Jessica de TarczynskiNichols Point Gold2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition11 1Coomealla Wentworth
105306065041481045302212530*Teoi Kirirua-GillNichols Point Gold2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition11 1Coomealla Wentworth
1063011746411481045302208130*Paige McInnesNichols Point Gold2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition2 1Coomealla Wentworth
10730570901481045302214130*Jessica de TarczynskiNichols Point Gold2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition14 1Irymple
108306065041481045302214130*Teoi Kirirua-GillNichols Point Gold2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition14 1Irymple
1093011746411481045302214130*Paige McInnesNichols Point Gold2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition14 1Irymple
11030570901481045302214530*Jessica de TarczynskiNichols Point Gold2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition15 1Mildura Settlers
1113011746411481045302209530*Paige McInnesNichols Point Gold2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition5 1Irymple
1123018099981481045302214730*Sarah MartinNichols Point Green2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition15 1Mildura East
1133011746411481045302216630*Paige McInnesNichols Point Gold2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens CompetitionSF 1Nichols Point Green
1143013990591481045302216630*Annie O'RourkeNichols Point Green2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens CompetitionSF 1Nichols Point Gold
115306065041481045302215530*Teoi Kirirua-GillNichols Point Gold2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition17 1Fire Brigade
1163010959661481045302215530*Tauta RangiuiraNichols Point Gold2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition17 1Fire Brigade
1173015390411481045302215530*Tania Kirirua-GillNichols Point Gold2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition17 1Fire Brigade
1183013990591481045302215830*Annie O'RourkeNichols Point Green2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition17 1Mildura Settlers
1193013990591481045302216030*Annie O'RourkeNichols Point Green2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition18 1Merbein South
1203010959661481045302216130*Tauta RangiuiraNichols Point Gold2018/2019Workingman's Club Womens Competition18 1Mildura West
1213016626291481045295058830Glen BridsonNichols Point2018/2019Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division12 1Mildura Settlers
1223014941431481045295410630Nick CavallaroNichols Point2018/2019Telstra Country Wide SCA 4th Division13 2Workers Gol Gol
123309799831481045295388530Daniel PalmerNichols Point2018/2019Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division6 1Mildura East
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 30 and 50 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...