Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 165   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McInnes, Paige14100000
2 Hamence, Sherri15100000
3 Walker, Ben1280000
4 Murray, Oliver1360001
5 Marr, Colby1060000
6 Sayers, Aaron L1150001
7 Gosman, Samuel1150000
8 Kirirua, Ayaka950001
9 Aphale, Kaushik D1250000
10 Fulco, Dean1250001
11 Spence-Weightman, Toby1250000
12 Chappell, Dale1050000
13 Mensforth, Nelson H1250000
14 Richman, Nash1050000
15 Gahan, Jarryd1143000
16 Liddle, William C1140001
17 Hayes, Oliver340000
18 Palmer, Daniel1240000
19 Dichiera, Lewis S1740000
20 Young, Keira2140000
21 Milton, Liam1141000
22 Rothe, Jarrod540000
23 Gange, Gypsy2840031
24 Jobson, Riley2040000
25 O'Rourke, Annie1640001
26 Rangiuira, Roli840000
27 Mihaljevic, John1130000
28 Hogarth, David1030000
29 Brotherton, Mathew1233110
30 Akima, A631000
31 Zoch, Caitlin G1430000
32 Laity, David1430000
33 Ryan, Brodie1430000
34 Toru, Mataora830001
35 Cavallaro, Antonio1230000
36 Woetai, Okotai830000
37 Norton, Jack1131000
38 Martin, Sarah1330000
39 Kirirua, Akama1130000
40 James, Noah920000
41 Gathecole, Erin820021
42 Heuzenroeder, Sam1120000
43 Butcher, Charlie1220010
44 Heuzenroeder, William1020001
45 Faulkhead, Lachlan1121003
46 Pulham, Robert620000
47 Shields, Jason1020000
48 Rangiuira, Tauta1320020
49 Rothe, Darcy820000
50 Brown, Xander1020000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 165   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.