Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
5 Oct 19 12:30PM Irymple   v   Mildura West Henshillwood Reserve  
5 Oct 19 12:30PM Merbein South   v   Mildura East Kenny Park Reserve (Oval 1)  
5 Oct 19 4:00PM Workers Gol Gol   v   Mildura Settlers Alcheringa Oval  
5 Oct 19 4:00PM Coomealla Wentworth   v   Nichols Point Coomealla  
Round 2
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Mildura West   v   Workers Gol Gol Old Aerodrome Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Irymple   v   Mildura East Henshillwood Reserve  
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Nichols Point   v   Merbein South Nichols Point Reserve  
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Mildura Settlers   v   Coomealla Wentworth Mildura Senior College (Mildura Senior College - Oval #1)  
Round 3
12 Oct 19 4:00PM Nichols Point   v   Workers Gol Gol Nichols Point Reserve  
12 Oct 19 4:00PM Irymple   v   Coomealla Wentworth Henshillwood Reserve  
12 Oct 19 4:00PM Mildura Settlers   v   Merbein South Mildura Senior College (Mildura Senior College - Oval #1)  
12 Oct 19 4:00PM Mildura West   v   Mildura East Old Aerodrome Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
Round 4
18 Oct 19 7:00PM Workers Gol Gol   v   Mildura East Alcheringa Oval  
18 Oct 19 7:00PM Coomealla Wentworth   v   Merbein South Coomealla  
19 Oct 19 12:30PM Irymple   v   Nichols Point Henshillwood Reserve  
19 Oct 19 12:30PM Mildura Settlers   v   Mildura West Mildura Senior College (Mildura Senior College - Oval #1)  
Round 5
19 Oct 19 4:00PM Workers Gol Gol   v   Irymple Alcheringa Oval  
19 Oct 19 4:00PM Merbein South   v   Mildura West Chaffey Park  
19 Oct 19 4:00PM Coomealla Wentworth   v   Mildura East Coomealla  
19 Oct 19 4:00PM Mildura Settlers   v   Nichols Point Mildura Senior College (Mildura Senior College - Oval #1)  
Round 6
25 Oct 19 7:00PM Workers Gol Gol   v   Coomealla Wentworth Alcheringa Oval  
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Irymple   v   Merbein South Henshillwood Reserve  
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Mildura West   v   Nichols Point Old Aerodrome Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Mildura East   v   Mildura Settlers City Oval (Oval 1)  
Round 7
26 Oct 19 4:00PM Merbein South   v   Workers Gol Gol Chaffey Park  
26 Oct 19 4:00PM Irymple   v   Mildura Settlers Henshillwood Reserve  
26 Oct 19 4:00PM Mildura West   v   Coomealla Wentworth Old Aerodrome Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
26 Oct 19 4:00PM Mildura East   v   Nichols Point City Oval (Oval 1)  
Round 8
2 Nov 19 1:00PM, 9 Nov 19 1:00PM Mildura Settlers   v   Workers Gol Gol Mildura Senior College (Mildura Senior College - Oval #1)  
2 Nov 19 1:00PM, 9 Nov 19 1:00PM Mildura West   v   Irymple Old Aerodrome Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
2 Nov 19 1:00PM, 9 Nov 19 1:00PM Mildura East   v   Merbein South City Oval (Oval 1)  
2 Nov 19 1:00PM, 9 Nov 19 1:00PM Nichols Point   v   Coomealla Wentworth Nichols Point Reserve  
Round 9
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Workers Gol Gol   v   Mildura West Alcheringa Oval  
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Irymple   v   Mildura East Henshillwood Reserve  
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Merbein South   v   Nichols Point Chaffey Park  
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Coomealla Wentworth   v   Mildura Settlers McLeod Oval  
Round 10
30 Nov 19 1:00PM, 7 Dec 19 1:00PM Mildura East   v   Workers Gol Gol City Oval (Oval 1)  
30 Nov 19 1:00PM, 7 Dec 19 1:00PM Nichols Point   v   Irymple Nichols Point Reserve  
30 Nov 19 1:00PM, 7 Dec 19 1:00PM Merbein South   v   Coomealla Wentworth Chaffey Park  
30 Nov 19 1:00PM, 7 Dec 19 1:00PM Mildura Settlers   v   Mildura West Mildura Senior College (Mildura Senior College - Oval #1)  
Round 11
14 Dec 19 1:00PM Workers Gol Gol   v   Nichols Point Alcheringa Oval  
14 Dec 19 1:00PM Irymple   v   Coomealla Wentworth Henshillwood Reserve  
14 Dec 19 1:00PM Merbein South   v   Mildura Settlers Chaffey Park  
14 Dec 19 1:00PM Mildura East   v   Mildura West City Oval (Oval 1)  
Round 12
21 Dec 19 1:00PM Coomealla Wentworth   v   Workers Gol Gol McLeod Oval  
21 Dec 19 1:00PM Merbein South   v   Irymple Chaffey Park  
21 Dec 19 1:00PM Mildura West   v   Nichols Point Old Aerodrome Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
21 Dec 19 1:00PM Mildura Settlers   v   Mildura East Mildura Senior College (Mildura Senior College - Oval #1)  
Round 13
11 Jan 20 1:00PM Workers Gol Gol   v   Merbein South Alcheringa Oval  
11 Jan 20 1:00PM Irymple   v   Mildura Settlers Henshillwood Reserve  
11 Jan 20 1:00PM Coomealla Wentworth   v   Mildura West Coomealla  
11 Jan 20 1:00PM Nichols Point   v   Mildura East Nichols Point Reserve  
Round 14
18 Jan 20 1:00PM Irymple   v   Workers Gol Gol Henshillwood Reserve  
18 Jan 20 1:00PM Mildura West   v   Merbein South Old Aerodrome Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
18 Jan 20 1:00PM Mildura East   v   Coomealla Wentworth City Oval (Oval 1)  
18 Jan 20 1:00PM Mildura Settlers   v   Nichols Point Mildura Senior College (Mildura Senior College - Oval #1)  
Round 15
25 Jan 20 1:00PM Mildura West   v   Workers Gol Gol Old Aerodrome Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
25 Jan 20 1:00PM Mildura East   v   Irymple City Oval (Oval 1)  
25 Jan 20 1:00PM Nichols Point   v   Merbein South Nichols Point Reserve  
25 Jan 20 1:00PM Mildura Settlers   v   Coomealla Wentworth Mildura Senior College (Mildura Senior College - Oval #1)  
Round 16
1 Feb 20 1:00PM, 8 Feb 20 1:00PM Nichols Point   v   Workers Gol Gol Nichols Point Reserve  
1 Feb 20 1:00PM, 8 Feb 20 1:00PM Coomealla Wentworth   v   Irymple McLeod Oval  
1 Feb 20 1:00PM, 8 Feb 20 1:00PM Mildura Settlers   v   Merbein South Mildura Senior College (Mildura Senior College - Oval #1)  
1 Feb 20 1:00PM, 8 Feb 20 1:00PM Mildura West   v   Mildura East Old Aerodrome Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
Round 17
15 Feb 20 1:00PM, 22 Feb 20 1:00PM Workers Gol Gol   v   Coomealla Wentworth Alcheringa Oval  
15 Feb 20 1:00PM, 22 Feb 20 1:00PM Irymple   v   Merbein South Henshillwood Reserve  
15 Feb 20 1:00PM, 22 Feb 20 1:00PM Mildura West   v   Nichols Point Old Aerodrome Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
15 Feb 20 1:00PM, 22 Feb 20 1:00PM Mildura East   v   Mildura Settlers City Oval (Oval 1)  
Round 18
29 Feb 20 1:00PM, 7 Mar 20 1:00PM Workers Gol Gol   v   Irymple Alcheringa Oval  
29 Feb 20 1:00PM, 7 Mar 20 1:00PM Merbein South   v   Mildura West Chaffey Park  
29 Feb 20 1:00PM, 7 Mar 20 1:00PM Coomealla Wentworth   v   Mildura East Coomealla  
29 Feb 20 1:00PM, 7 Mar 20 1:00PM Nichols Point   v   Mildura Settlers Nichols Point Reserve  

Fixture Last updated: 16 Sep 19 9:19PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.