Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
15 Oct 21 5:30PM Nichols Point Gold   drew   Nichols Point Green Nichols Point Reserve Official result
15 Oct 21 5:30PM Coomealla Wentworth   drew   Mildura West Coomealla Official result
15 Oct 21 5:30PM Mildura East   drew   Settlers Gol Gol Brian Weightman Oval No. 1 Official result
15 Oct 21 5:30PM Irymple   drew   Merbein South Henshillwood Reserve Official result
Round 2
22 Oct 21 5:30PM Mildura West   drew   Nichols Point Gold John Hall Oval (Aero2) Official result
22 Oct 21 5:30PM Settlers Gol Gol   drew   Coomealla Wentworth Mildura Senior College - Oval #1 Official result
22 Oct 21 5:30PM Merbein South   drew   Mildura East Chaffey Park Official result
22 Oct 21 5:30PM Nichols Point Green   drew   Irymple Nichols Point Reserve Official result
Round 3
29 Oct 21 5:30PM Nichols Point Gold   drew   Settlers Gol Gol Nichols Point Reserve Official result
29 Oct 21 5:30PM Coomealla Wentworth   drew   Merbein South Coomealla Official result
29 Oct 21 5:30PM Mildura East   drew   Irymple Brian Weightman Oval No. 1 Official result
29 Oct 21 5:30PM Mildura West   drew   Nichols Point Green John Hall Oval (Aero2) Official result
Round 4
5 Nov 21 5:30PM Merbein South   drew   Nichols Point Gold Chaffey Park Official result
5 Nov 21 5:30PM Irymple   def by   Coomealla Wentworth Henshillwood Reserve Official result
5 Nov 21 5:30PM Mildura East   def by   Nichols Point Green Brian Weightman Oval No. 1 Official result
5 Nov 21 5:30PM Mildura West   def by   Settlers Gol Gol John Hall Oval (Aero2) Official result
Round 5
12 Nov 21 5:30PM Irymple   drew   Nichols Point Gold Henshillwood Reserve Official result
12 Nov 21 5:30PM Coomealla Wentworth   drew   Mildura East Coomealla Official result
12 Nov 21 5:30PM Merbein South   drew   Mildura West Chaffey Park Official result
12 Nov 21 5:30PM Settlers Gol Gol   drew   Nichols Point Green Mildura Senior College - Oval #1 Official result
Round 6
19 Nov 21 5:30PM Mildura East   drew   Nichols Point Gold City Oval (Oval 3) Official result
19 Nov 21 5:30PM Coomealla Wentworth   def by   Nichols Point Green Coomealla Official result
19 Nov 21 5:30PM Mildura West   drew   Irymple John Hall Oval (Aero2) Official result
19 Nov 21 5:30PM Settlers Gol Gol   def by   Merbein South Mildura Senior College - Oval #1 Official result
Round 7
26 Nov 21 5:30PM Nichols Point Gold   def   Coomealla Wentworth Coomealla Official result
26 Nov 21 5:30PM Mildura East   def by   Mildura West Brian Weightman Oval No. 1 Official result
26 Nov 21 5:30PM Irymple   def by   Settlers Gol Gol Henshillwood Reserve Official result
26 Nov 21 5:30PM Merbein South   def   Nichols Point Green Chaffey Park Official result
Round 8
3 Dec 21 5:30PM Nichols Point Green   def by   Nichols Point Gold Nichols Point Reserve Official result
3 Dec 21 5:30PM Mildura West   def   Coomealla Wentworth John Hall Oval (Aero2) Official result
3 Dec 21 5:30PM Settlers Gol Gol   def   Mildura East Mildura Senior College - Oval #1 Official result
3 Dec 21 5:30PM Merbein South   def   Irymple Chaffey Park Official result
Round 9
10 Dec 21 5:30PM Nichols Point Gold   def by   Mildura West Nichols Point Reserve Official result
10 Dec 21 5:30PM Coomealla Wentworth   def by   Settlers Gol Gol Coomealla Official result
10 Dec 21 5:30PM Mildura East   def by   Merbein South Brian Weightman Oval No. 1 Official result
10 Dec 21 5:30PM Irymple   def by   Nichols Point Green Henshillwood Reserve Official result
Round 10
7 Jan 22 5:30PM Settlers Gol Gol   def by   Nichols Point Gold Mildura Senior College - Oval #1 Official result
7 Jan 22 5:30PM Merbein South   def   Coomealla Wentworth Chaffey Park Official result
7 Jan 22 5:30PM Irymple   def   Mildura East Henshillwood Reserve Official result
7 Jan 22 5:30PM Nichols Point Green   def by   Mildura West Nichols Point Reserve Official result
Round 11
14 Jan 22 5:30PM Nichols Point Gold   tied   Merbein South Nichols Point Reserve Official result
14 Jan 22 5:30PM Coomealla Wentworth   def by   Irymple Coomealla Official result
14 Jan 22 5:30PM Mildura East   def by   Nichols Point Green Brian Weightman Oval No. 1 Official result
14 Jan 22 5:30PM Settlers Gol Gol   def   Mildura West Mildura Senior College - Oval #1 Official result
Round 12
21 Jan 22 5:30PM Irymple   def by   Nichols Point Gold Henshillwood Reserve Official result
21 Jan 22 5:30PM Mildura East   def   Coomealla Wentworth Brian Weightman Oval No. 1 Official result
21 Jan 22 5:30PM Mildura West   def by   Merbein South John Hall Oval (Aero2) Official result
21 Jan 22 5:30PM Nichols Point Green   def by   Settlers Gol Gol Nichols Point Reserve Official result
Round 13
28 Jan 22 5:30PM Nichols Point Gold   def by   Mildura East Brian Weightman Oval No. 1 Official result
28 Jan 22 5:30PM Coomealla Wentworth   def   Nichols Point Green Coomealla Official result
28 Jan 22 5:30PM Irymple   def by   Mildura West Henshillwood Reserve Official result
28 Jan 22 5:30PM Merbein South   def   Settlers Gol Gol Chaffey Park Official result
Round 14
4 Feb 22 5:30PM Coomealla Wentworth   def   Nichols Point Gold Coomealla Official result
4 Feb 22 5:30PM Mildura West   def   Mildura East John Hall Oval (Aero2) Official result
4 Feb 22 5:30PM Settlers Gol Gol   def   Irymple Mildura Senior College - Oval #1 Official result
4 Feb 22 5:30PM Nichols Point Green   def   Merbein South Nichols Point Reserve Official result
Round 15
11 Feb 22 5:30PM Nichols Point Gold   def   Nichols Point Green Nichols Point Reserve Official result
11 Feb 22 5:30PM Coomealla Wentworth   def by   Mildura West Coomealla Official result
11 Feb 22 5:30PM Mildura East   def by   Settlers Gol Gol Brian Weightman Oval No. 1 Official result
11 Feb 22 5:30PM Irymple   def by   Merbein South Henshillwood Reserve Official result
Round 16
18 Feb 22 5:30PM Mildura West   def by   Nichols Point Gold John Hall Oval (Aero2) Official result
18 Feb 22 5:30PM Settlers Gol Gol   def   Coomealla Wentworth Mildura Senior College - Oval #1 Official result
18 Feb 22 5:30PM Merbein South   def   Mildura East Chaffey Park Official result
18 Feb 22 5:30PM Nichols Point Green   def   Irymple Nichols Point Reserve Official result
Round 17
25 Feb 22 5:30PM Nichols Point Gold   def by   Settlers Gol Gol Nichols Point Reserve Official result
25 Feb 22 5:30PM Coomealla Wentworth   def   Merbein South Coomealla Official result
25 Feb 22 5:30PM Mildura East   def   Irymple Brian Weightman Oval No. 1 Official result
25 Feb 22 5:30PM Mildura West   def   Nichols Point Green John Hall Oval (Aero2) Official result
Round 18
4 Mar 22 5:30PM Merbein South   tied   Nichols Point Gold Chaffey Park Official result
4 Mar 22 5:30PM Irymple   def by   Coomealla Wentworth Henshillwood Reserve Official result
4 Mar 22 5:30PM Nichols Point Green   def   Mildura East Nichols Point Reserve Official result
4 Mar 22 5:30PM Mildura West   def by   Settlers Gol Gol John Hall Oval (Aero2) Official result
SEMI FINALS
11 Mar 22 5:30PM Merbein South   def by   Nichols Point Gold Chaffey Park Official result
11 Mar 22 5:30PM Settlers Gol Gol   def   Mildura West Mildura Senior College - Oval #1 Official result
FINAL
18 Mar 22 5:45PM Settlers Gol Gol   v   Nichols Point Gold Alcheringa Oval Progress result entered

Fixture Last updated: 14 Mar 22 8:05PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.