Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 10
Sunraysia Cricket Association - Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division
Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS
1
Mildura Settlers 0.00 10.00 10.00 10.00 10.00 10.00 0.00 10.00 10.00 20.00 . . . . . . . . 90.00
2
Irymple 10.00 10.00 10.00 10.00 0.00 10.00 10.00 0.00 10.00 10.00 . . . . . . . . 80.00
3
Workers Gol Gol 10.00 10.00 0.00 10.00 10.00 0.00 10.00 0.00 10.00 10.00 . . . . . . . . 70.00
4
Nichols Point 10.00 10.00 10.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 10.00 10.00 10.00 0.00 . . . . . . . . 60.00
5
Mildura West 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 10.00 10.00 10.00 10.00 0.00 0.00 . . . . . . . . 40.00
6
Merbein South 0.00 0.00 0.00 10.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 10.00 0.00 10.00 . . . . . . . . 30.00
7
Coomealla Wentworth 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 10.00 10.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 . . . . . . . . 20.00
8
Mildura East 10.00 0.00 10.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 . . . . . . . . 20.00
Notes:
Last re-calculated: Dec 13, 2019 3:48AM (local time)

Sunraysia Cricket Association - Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division
Tankard Dental White Ball Cup
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS
1 Irymple 10 10 10 10 0 10 10 . . . . . . . . . . . 60
2 Workers Gol Gol 10 10 0 10 10 0 10 . . . . . . . . . . . 50
3 Mildura Settlers 0 10 10 10 10 10 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 50
4 Nichols Point 10 10 10 0 0 0 10 . . . . . . . . . . . 40
5 Mildura West 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 . . . . . . . . . . . 30
6 Coomealla Wentworth 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 20
7 Mildura East 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 20
8 Merbein South 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 10
Last re-calculated: Dec 13, 2019 3:48AM (local time)


Sunraysia Cricket Association - Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division
Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division 2010/2011
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS
1 Irymple 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 20 10 . . . . . . . . 110
2 Workers Gol Gol 10 10 10 10 0 10 10 0 10 10 . . . . . . . . 80
3 Merbein South 0 10 10 10 10 0 0 10 0 20 . . . . . . . . 70
4 Mildura Settlers 0 10 0 5 0 10 0 10 15 10 . . . . . . . . 60
5 Nichols Point 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 10 0 . . . . . . . . 40
6 Mildura West 0 0 10 5 0 10 10 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . 35
7 Mildura East 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . 20
8 Coomealla Wentworth 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 5 0 . . . . . . . . 15
Notes:
Last re-calculated: Dec 13, 2019 3:50AM (local time)

Sunraysia Cricket Association - Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division
Lencia Fruit Juices White Ball Cup
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS
1 Irymple 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 . . . . . . . . . . . 70
2 Workers Gol Gol 10 10 10 10 0 10 10 . . . . . . . . . . . 60
3 Merbein South 0 10 10 10 10 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 40
4 Mildura West 0 0 10 5 0 10 10 . . . . . . . . . . . 35
5 Mildura Settlers 0 10 0 5 0 10 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 25
6 Mildura East 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 . . . . . . . . . . . 20
7 Nichols Point 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 20
8 Coomealla Wentworth 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 10
Last re-calculated: Dec 13, 2019 3:50AM (local time)


Sunraysia Cricket Association - Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division
Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division 2010/2011
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1 Workers Gol Gol 10 0 10 10 20 . . . . . . . . 50
2 Coomealla Wentworth 10 10 5 10 0 . . . . . . . . 35
3 Merbein South 10 10 0 0 10 . . . . . . . . 30
4 Irymple 0 0 10 10 10 . . . . . . . . 30
5 Mildura East 10 10 10 0 0 . . . . . . . . 30
6 Nichols Point 0 0 5 10 0 . . . . . . . . 15
7 Mildura Settlers 0 10 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . 10
8 Mildura West 0 0 0 0 10 . . . . . . . . 10
Notes:
Last re-calculated: Dec 13, 2019 3:49AM (local time)


Sunraysia Cricket Association - Telstra Country Wide SCA 4th Division
Telstra Country Wide SCA 4th Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1 Workers Gol Gol 10 10 10 20 20 . . . . . . . . 70
2 Irymple 0 10 10 10 10 . . . . . . . . 40
3 Merbein South 10 0 0 10 10 . . . . . . . . 30
4 Mildura East 10 5 10 0 0 . . . . . . . . 25
5 Coomealla Wentworth 10 10 0 . 0 . . . . . . . . 20
6 Nichols Point 0 5 10 0 0 . . . . . . . . 15
7 Mildura Settlers 0 0 0 . 10 . . . . . . . . 10
8 Mildura West 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . 0
Notes:
Last re-calculated: Dec 13, 2019 3:51AM (local time)


Sunraysia Cricket Association - Workingman's Club Womens Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS
1 Mildura Settlers 10 10 10 10 5 10 10 0 10 . . . . . . . . . 75
2 Nichols Point Gold 10 10 10 10 5 10 0 10 10 . . . . . . . . . 75
3 Workers Gol Gol 0 10 10 0 5 10 10 10 10 . . . . . . . . . 65
4 Merbein South 10 0 10 10 5 10 10 0 10 . . . . . . . . . 65
5 Coomealla Wentworth 0 10 0 10 5 0 10 10 0 . . . . . . . . . 45
6 Nichols Point Green 0 0 10 0 5 10 0 10 0 . . . . . . . . . 35
7 Irymple 10 10 0 0 5 0 10 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 35
8 Fire Brigade 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 10 10 . . . . . . . . . 25
9 Mildura West 10 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 25
10 Mildura East 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 5
Last re-calculated: Dec 13, 2019 3:51AM (local time)


Sunraysia Cricket Association - Under 14's Div 1
SCA Under 14 D1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Nichols Point 10 10 0 10 10 10 . . . . . 50
2 Workers Gol Gol 0 10 10 10 10 0 . . . . . 40
3 Mildura Settlers 10 0 10 10 0 10 . . . . . 40
4 Irymple 0 10 10 0 10 0 . . . . . 30
5 Merbein South 0 0 0 0 0 10 . . . . . 10
6 Mildura West 10 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . 10
7 Coomealla Wentworth 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 13, 2019 3:48AM (local time)


Sunraysia Cricket Association - Under 14's Div 2
SCA Under 14 D2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Nichols Point 10 10 10 10 10 10 . . . . . 60
2 Red Cliffs 10 10 10 10 0 0 . . . . . 40
3 Mildura West 10 0 10 0 0 10 . . . . . 30
4 Workers Gol Gol 0 10 0 0 10 10 . . . . . 30
5 Mildura Settlers 0 0 0 10 10 0 . . . . . 20
6 Mildura East 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 13, 2019 3:48AM (local time)


Sunraysia Cricket Association - Under 14 Girls
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1 Workers Gol Gol 10 10 0 5 10 0 0 10 0 45
2 Nichols Point 0 0 0 5 0 10 10 0 10 35
3 Setts Point 0 . . 0 . 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 13, 2019 3:48AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.