Share:
 

Team Batting Records


Top 10 Highest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 8/415cc SCA:Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division 2018/2019 5 1 Irymple Quandong Park  (Oval 1 - Skate Park)
2 344 SCA:Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division 2013/2014 3 1 Mildura East Aero Oval #4 (A4)
3 330 RCCA:B Grade 2009/2010 11 1 Nichols Point Gold Hensgen Oval
4 325 SCA:Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division 2012/2013 12 1 Irymple Irymple (I)
5 321 SCA:Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division 2016/2017 5 1 Coomealla Wentworth McLeod Oval Wentworth (W)
6 8/306cc SCA:Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division 2015/2016 13 1 Mildura Settlers Aero Oval #3 (A3)
7 6/296cc SCA:Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division 2018/2019 14 1 Mildura East Nichols Point Reserve
8 8/295cc RCCA:B Grade 2007/2008 11 1 Cardross Bottom Caravan Park
9 293 SCA:Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division 2013/2014 3 1 Mildura East Nichols Point Reserve
10 287 SCA:Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division 2016/2017 3 2 Mildura West Aero Oval #4 (A4)

Top 10 Lowest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 9 RCCA:B Grade 2009/2010 12 1 Cardross Bottom Caravan Park
2 13 RCCA:C Grade (Under 16) 2004/2005 7 1 Fire Brigade Nichols Point Rec Reserve
3 23 SCA:SCA Under 14's Division 1 2017/2018 SF 1 Irymple Aero Oval #2 (A2)
4 24 SCA:Telstra Country Wide SCA 4th Division 2014/2015 13 1 Merbein South Kenny Park (K)
5 26 SCA:SCA Under 14's Division 1 2010/2011 9 1 Irymple Nichols Point Reserve
6 27 SCA:SCA Cricket 2 2017/2018 6 1 Mildura Settlers Nichols Point Primary School
7 27 RCCA:B Grade 2007/2008 GF2 1 Curlwaa Fire Brigade (T1)
8 28 SCA:Telstra Country Wide SCA 4th Division 2018/2019 11 1 Merbein South Kenny Park Reserve (Oval 1)
9 29 SCA:SCA Under 14's Division 2 2017/2018 10 1 Coomealla Wentworth Nichols Point Reserve
10 30 SCA:Telstra Country Wide SCA 4th Division 2014/2015 6 1 Workers Gol Gol Aero Oval #4 (A4)

Top 10 Highest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 425 SCA:Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division 2012/2013 11 1 Mildura Settlers Mda Snr Col #3 (M3)
2 7/385cc SCA:Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division 2017/2018 4 1 Coomealla Wentworth Nichols Point Reserve
3 6/371cc RCCA:A Grade 2003/2004 12 1 Nursery Ridge Onion Patch (T2)
4 7/368cc RCCA:B Grade 2002/2003 7 1 Curlwaa Nichols Point Rec Reserve
5 7/357cc SCA:Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division 2016/2017 12 1 Mildura East Mda Snr Col #2 (M2)
6 7/345cc RCCA:A Grade 2002/2003 10 1 Fire Brigade Nichols Point Rec Reserve
7 4/330cc SCA:Telstra Country Wide SCA 4th Division 2014/2015 11 1 Coomealla Wentworth Aero Oval #4 (A4)
8 326 SCA:Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division 2017/2018 3 1 Mildura West Skate Park (Q1)
9 319 SCA:Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division 2018/2019 5 1 Irymple Nichols Point Reserve
10 312 SCA:Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division 2015/2016 5 1 Coomealla Wentworth Nichols Point Reserve

Top 10 Lowest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 15 SCA:Workingman's Club Womens Competition 2017/2018 11 1 Mildura West Nichols Point Reserve
2 16 RCCA:C Grade (Under 16) 2010/2011 4 1 Cardross Football Ground (T3)
3 16 SCA:SCA Under 14's Division 1 2016/2017 1 1 Merbein South Kenny Park (K)
4 17 SCA:SCA Under 14's Division 1 2016/2017 8 1 Merbein South Nichols Point Reserve
5 17 SCA:SCA Under 14's Division 1 2016/2017 8 2 Merbein South Nichols Point Reserve
6 17 RCCA:C Grade (Under 16) 2009/2010 7 2 Cardross Cardross Rec Reserve
7 18 RCCA:C Grade (Under 16) 2009/2010 7 1 Cardross Cardross Rec Reserve
8 18 RCCA:C Grade (Under 16) 2009/2010 10 2 Nursery Ridge green Hensgen Oval
9 21 SCA:Workingman's Club Womens Competition 2014/2015 5 1 Mildura Settlers Mda Snr Col #1 (M1)
10 22 SCA:Workingman's Club Womens Competition 2009/2010 9 1 Workers Gol Gol Nichols Point Reserve